Frosted Fatty Downhill

Frosted Fatty Downhill
HEAT 1
Spirit Mountain, Duluth, MN 3/4/17
Professionally Timed by Duluth Running Co. Timing & Events

Bib # Name Sex Age City State Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Lap7 Lap8 Lap9 Best1
249 Alex Rohde M 24 Superior WI 1:16.87 1:21.51 1:16.87
190 Andy Kienitz M 28 Hermantown MN 1:22.01 1:19.45 1:23.79 1:19.82 1:19.45
48 C.J. Smith M 56 Champlin MN 1:23.66 1:21.65 1:20.25 1:21.08 1:20.25
26 Dave Gray M 41 Maple Plain MN 1:23.17 1:20.38 1:23.14 1:21.24 1:23.37 1:20.38
199 Avery Oppegard M 21 Duluth MN 1:20.71 1:23.33 1:21.89 1:27.24 1:26.21 1:33.36 1:20.71
185 Tim Kostner M 34 Duluth MN 1:23.92 1:22.66 1:20.91 1:22.50 1:20.91
101 Mitch Larson M 24 Duluth MN 1:28.60 1:21.69 1:24.18 1:23.88 1:26.62 1:21.69
191 Jesse Carlin M 25 Minneapolis MN 1:28.25 1:34.67 1:23.73 1:24.82 1:21.90 1:21.90
192 Andy Skoglund M 36 Bloomington MN 1:28.10 1:22.76 1:30.05 1:23.06 1:22.76
84 Aaron Fryman M 34 Minneapolis MN 1:33.27 1:23.40 1:27.79 3:14.61 1:24.69 1:23.40
187 Adam Fairbanks M 16 Duluth MN 1:24.43 1:25.87 1:24.12 1:24.87 1:25.73 1:24.12
182 Brian Hanson M 99 Savage MN 1:33.11 1:32.11 1:26.49 1:24.17 1:26.79 1:24.17
110 Ansel Schimpff M 28 Duluth MN 1:24.53 1:26.13 1:25.04 1:30.05 1:29.97 1:24.53
79 Corbin Ringsred M 24 Duluth MN 1:24.72 1:24.81 1:24.58 1:26.54 1:24.86 1:24.58
250 Peter Gustafson M 38 Grand Rapids MN 1:25.35 1:29.05 1:25.82 1:24.58 1:35.74 1:24.58
45 Rodney Moon Ii M 36 Merrillan WI 1:29.93 1:27.19 1:25.23 1:28.20 1:25.23
246 Jon Schubbe M 33 Minneapolis MN 1:30.04 1:25.72 1:33.25 1:26.15 1:25.42 1:25.42
46 Eric Pirius M 49 Hopkins MN 1:27.31 1:25.93 1:28.14 1:25.81 1:25.81
113 Ryan Paukratz M 31 Saint Paul MN 1:32.86 1:29.20 1:30.44 1:26.80 1:26.80
102 Hank Howalik M 19 Superior WI 1:28.82 1:27.02 1:27.72 1:29.83 1:27.02
55 Luke Drinkerd M 25 Wyoming MN 1:28.01 1:34.34 1:27.15 1:32.95 1:27.56 1:27.15
70 Jethro Holladay M 18 Duluth MN 1:30.62 1:29.50 1:27.20 1:29.51 1:27.20
111 John-Henry Morrison M 13 Duluth MN 1:30.21 1:29.47 1:28.37 1:27.30 1:29.87 1:27.30
112 John Morrison M 45 Duluth MN 1:27.94 1:29.49 1:31.84 1:28.95 1:27.94
184 Lynn Hopper M 32 Duluth MN 1:30.91 1:28.50 1:29.04 1:28.50
248 Max Feyerek M 17 Duluth MN 1:32.67 1:40.58 1:39.59 1:29.46 1:36.85 1:29.46
104 Curtis Cline M 44 Duluth MN 1:32.64 1:30.68 1:43.61 1:35.83 1:30.68
247 Karl Erbach M 99 Duluth MN 1:43.42 1:33.65 1:31.31 1:46.03 1:35.60 1:31.31
193 Josh Kowaleski M 30 Duluth MN 1:32.42 1:33.48 1:34.55 3:46.22 1:35.24 1:32.42
85 Matt Johnsrud M 41 Duluth MN 1:36.93 1:34.99 3:38.28 1:39.33 1:34.99
56 Bill Drinkerd M 44 Mendota MN 1:36.67 1:44.32 1:42.40 1:49.15 1:41.79 1:36.67
188 Alex Katkov M 30 Saint Paul MN 2:09.82 1:43.00 1:37.42 1:37.08 1:37.08
44 Sam Somerville M 14 Fall Creek WI 1:41.62 1:40.52 1:43.35 1:49.14 1:40.52
186 Jackie Pribyl F 27 Duluth MN 1:47.94 1:44.35 1:47.89 1:44.35
189 Abby Katkov F 25 Saint Paul MN 2:36.60 2:36.60