Frosted Fatty Downhill

Frosted Fatty Downhill
HEAT 2
Spirit Mountain, Duluth, MN 3/4/17
Professionally Timed by Duluth Running Co. Timing & Events

Bib # Name Sex Age City State Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Lap7 Lap8 Lap9 Best2
190 Andy Kienitz M 28 Hermantown MN 1:17.89 1:09.89 1:15.44 1:10.24 1:20.07 1:16.08 1:10.11 1:09.89
249 Alex Rohde M 24 Superior WI 1:09.94 1:09.96 1:12.39 2:29.68 1:09.94
199 Avery Oppegard M 21 Duluth MN 1:13.31 1:12.66 1:11.80 1:11.43 1:12.74 1:13.08 1:14.95 1:11.43
26 Dave Gray M 41 Maple Plain MN 1:16.68 1:13.58 1:13.42 1:12.62 1:12.33 1:12.79 1:14.34 1:12.33
101 Mitch Larson M 24 Duluth MN 1:14.24 1:14.97 1:14.89 1:14.47 1:12.76 1:12.76
48 C.J. Smith M 56 Champlin MN 1:18.11 1:13.37 1:15.12 1:13.50 1:15.49 1:12.79 1:12.79
185 Tim Kostner M 34 Duluth MN 1:16.55 1:12.85 1:13.52 1:19.22 1:14.63 1:15.91 1:16.96 1:12.85
248 Max Feyerek M 17 Duluth MN 1:13.81 2:04.45 1:15.82 1:15.89 1:17.21 1:28.33 1:13.81
192 Andy Skoglund M 36 Bloomington MN 1:16.49 1:16.93 1:14.89 1:15.88 1:15.09 1:16.87 1:14.76 1:14.76
187 Adam Fairbanks M 16 Duluth MN 1:31.79 1:15.10 1:57.08 1:18.37 1:20.13 1:18.21 1:15.10
79 Corbin Ringsred M 24 Duluth MN 1:16.08 1:15.24 1:16.24 1:18.89 1:19.39 1:19.10 1:15.24
191 Jesse Carlin M 25 Minneapolis MN 1:17.96 1:15.49 1:15.47 1:15.84 1:16.86 1:15.95 1:16.96 1:15.47
110 Ansel Schimpff M 28 Duluth MN 1:19.10 1:33.60 1:16.42 1:16.42
250 Peter Gustafson M 38 Grand Rapids MN 1:17.69 1:17.85 1:16.73 1:16.68 1:17.24 1:27.54 1:16.68
182 Brian Hanson M 99 Savage MN 1:19.13 1:17.10 1:19.41 1:18.84 1:18.16 1:16.89 1:17.15 1:16.89
111 John-Henry Morrison M 13 Duluth MN 1:21.32 1:28.76 1:17.83 1:20.45 1:57.13 1:18.16 1:17.83
70 Jethro Holladay M 18 Duluth MN 1:21.18 1:19.84 1:18.26 1:20.33 1:20.49 1:19.23 1:21.32 1:18.26
102 Hank Howalik M 19 Superior WI 1:20.98 1:18.48 1:19.72 1:19.19 1:18.48
246 Jon Schubbe M 33 Minneapolis MN 1:18.50 4:32.74 1:21.91 1:24.67 1:23.77 1:23.48 1:18.50
84 Aaron Fryman M 34 Minneapolis MN 1:24.39 1:18.56 1:28.57 1:36.43 1:22.13 1:19.88 1:18.56
55 Luke Drinkerd M 25 Wyoming MN 1:22.07 1:21.78 1:20.04 1:19.67 1:19.59 1:18.68 1:19.53 1:18.68
113 Ryan Paukratz M 31 Saint Paul MN 1:18.75 1:18.68 1:18.68 1:18.81 1:19.13 1:21.05 1:18.68
104 Curtis Cline M 44 Duluth MN 1:23.92 1:21.28 1:18.69 1:18.69
45 Rodney Moon Ii M 36 Merrillan WI 1:21.69 1:18.78 1:19.47 1:19.06 1:23.13 1:23.69 1:18.78
193 Josh Kowaleski M 30 Duluth MN 1:27.24 1:26.33 1:23.27 1:24.06 1:19.86 1:22.49 1:19.86
112 John Morrison M 45 Duluth MN 1:24.91 1:22.67 1:21.23 1:19.96 1:23.16 1:22.66 1:19.96
184 Lynn Hopper M 32 Duluth MN 1:27.01 1:23.95 1:23.95
247 Karl Erbach M 99 Duluth MN 1:34.57 1:30.62 1:27.06 1:32.20 1:55.26 1:37.35 1:27.06
44 Sam Somerville M 14 Fall Creek WI 1:32.14 1:29.87 1:29.87
56 Bill Drinkerd M 44 Mendota MN 1:34.46 1:34.11 1:31.27 1:35.12 1:32.91 1:38.08 1:31.27
186 Jackie Pribyl F 27 Duluth MN 1:34.28 1:32.83 1:37.56 1:40.30 1:46.30 1:32.83
85 Matt Johnsrud M 41 Duluth MN 1:43.13 1:34.24 1:40.28 1:34.24